Ambrogio Colombo
17/09/1952

ATTORI DOPPIATI

DOPPIAGGI:

ATTORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Victor Garber (19)
Personaggio Animato (12)
Stellan Skarsgård (6)
Stephen Tobolowsky (4)
Jon Lovitz (4)
Xander Berkeley (4)
Tom Butler (4)
Danny Webb (3)
Daniel Roebuck (3)
Nick Searcy (3)
Brian Howe (3)
Henry Winkler (3)
Richard Schiff (3)
Tim Robbins (3)
William H. Macy (3)
David Paymer (3)
James Fleet (3)
James Remar (3)
Victor Slezak (3)
Rainer Bock (3)
Jeffrey Tambor (3)
John Carroll Lynch (3)
Mark Williams (3)
Michael Healey (3)
John Prosky (3)
John Henshaw (3)
David Marciano (3)
Wolf-Dietrich Berg (2)
Andrew Havill (2)
David Suchet (2)
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa (2)
Nicholas Farrell (2)
Michael O'Neill (2)
Carlos Gómez (2)
Tzi Ma (2)
Ray Wise (2)
Jeffrey Demunn (2)
Bob Gunton (2)
Michael Gaston (2)
Glenn Morshower (2)
Phil Davis (2)
David McCallum (2)
Mark Harelik (2)
Geoffrey McGivern (2)
Don Lake (2)
Kevin Dunn (2)
Ethan Phillips (2)
Eric Idle (2)
Emilio Linder (2)
Richard Riehle (2)
Roc LaFortune (2)
Mark Moses (2)
Peter Wight (2)
Matt Frewer (2)
George Wyner (2)
Max Edelbacher (2)
Steffan Rhodri (2)
Bryan Murray (2)
Wilbur Fitzgerald (2)
Stéphan Wojtowicz (2)
Scott Paulin (2)
Robert LuPone (2)
Ciarán Hinds (2)
Peter MacNicol (2)
Matt Walsh (2)
Steve Pemberton (2)
Tom Kemp (2)
Robert Clohessy (2)
Bruce Boxleitner (2)
Ajay Mehta (2)
Adrian Scarborough (2)
Dean Norris (2)
Steve Ryan (2)
Frank Oz (2)
Peter Haber (2)
János Derzsi (2)
Mike Pniewski (2)
André Penvern (2)
Simón Andreu (2)
John Heard (2)
Vincent Curatola (2)
Dan Bakkedahl (2)
Garrett M.brown (2)
Gerard Horan (2)
Richard McCabe (2)
David Jensen (2)
Jack Blessing (2)
Jonathan Hyde (2)
J.K. Simmons (2)
Ric Young (2)
Brian George (2)
JOHNNY WEXTRU
2012
CAP. MERRILL STUBING
1977
DOTT. RICHARD BERENDZEN / VOCE NARRANTE
2011
IMPERATOREGRUUM
2005
GORDON BENEDICT
2017
PEDIATRA DI MARIA
2017
DET. TEN. DENNY REAGAN
1998
TING NGO-SAN
2015
WILFRED HOSGOOD
2008
PADRE DI ZACK
2003
CANCELLIERE DEL TRIBUNALE
1990
MARTY STEINBECKER
2018
STAN BROCK / 'BAMBOLA' CHARLENE
2000
ZIO FESTER ADDAMS
1992
THOR GUNDERSEN 'LO SVEDESE'
2011
POLONIO
2000
WILLIAM BRIGGMAN
2019
DOUG PANER
2005
SEN. McCLENNAN
2020
REV. FISK
2010
SIG. HEYWOOD
2020
SCERIFFO GUS ABRAMS
2006
HARLAN HUBBARD IV
1998
DOTT. LANDON
2000
LAPO SAARINEN
2013
SUPERVISORE AUTOPSIA
2012
TIMUR
2007
CAP. VOGEL
2010
PARK CHUNG-SEO
2012
CHARLES GRIGG
2019
BILLY MCALLISTER
2006
OLIVER FRANKLIN
1999
MARTIN ABZUG
0
SOVRINT. SEDGWICK
2007
TRIQUET
1999
GARNER
1993
WALTER CRONKYTE
2011
CHETNEY BAKER SR.
2015
DIR. ERIC WISDOM
2007
DAN MILLER
0
AIUTANTE DI GARSIK
2009
PORRIDGE
1996
GIUDICE WALTER BRADLEY
2006
PA GORDON
2015
SIG. BOTTOMS
2006
RICHARD GARLAND
2017
DOTT. HARGREAVES
2019
ISP. HEPBURN
2000
BEN GREEVEY
2017
PADRE DI ANGIE
1993
DIRETTORE FBI PELLINGTON
2020
JÜRGEN MÖLLER
2017
TEN. BIANCO
1993
ARTHUR GIBB
2005
FRANK COSGROVE
2017
TONY LANDRY
2019
UOMO DELLE INDICAZIONI
1983
LEONARD DALTON
2009
WALTER PIERCE
2005
ARTHUR B. CULVAHOUSE JR.
2012
AGENTE CARCERARIO
2012
DANIEL, padre di Neal
2002
GUNNAR HAGEN
2017
CAPOREP. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
2013
GIUDICE
2014
ISP. LEJEUNE
1984
PAT BUCHANAN
2009
UOMO D'AFFARI RISSOSO
2012
FREDERICK
1999
OSTETRICO
2012
GERMANO
2020
JEFF BALDWELL
2005
THADDICUS ZORANDER
2008
SIG. FREEMAN
2008
MISTER BEAUREGARD
2013
SIG. WILSON
2019
MR. LLOYD
1996
MONSIEUR BEAUGRAND
2018
KOHL, capo della Polizia di Malibù
1998
DOTT. RICHARDSON
2011
PASTORE WERNERS
2011
COL. BOLIDONOV
1997
DOTTORE
2011
IL RIVALE
2010
VINCENT DE BOURDIN
1999
WYATT, padre di Penny
2007
BUD BRUMDER
2002
MAURY GOLD
2016
ERNO ERDAI
2006
MAESTRO BOUVET
2015
CONNOR MALONE
2008
ANDY WOJECKOWZSKI
1999
IMPIEGATO AMBASCIATA
2016
SERG. PARKER WILLIAMS
1988
IAN BARRIE
2015
HOLGER DIECKMANN
2018
AVVOCATO DI JOHN A.
2018
REG PRENTICE
2011
PASTORE RELLING
2011
RICHARD FERGUSON
1999
GARY STRANGE
2009
VICE SCER. SACKS
2004
PAUL STEGER
1994
VESCOVO EGAN
2016
AGENTE IMMOBILIARE
2014
ROGERS ELIOT
2019
FRANK SUTTER
2017
FRANCESCO PICCOLOMINI
2011
Paul
2020
DOTT. GIDEON RIGLER
2017
RON McLAUGHLIN
2010
JC MINASSIAN
2014
DIEGO DE MENDOZA
2018
SCERIFFO C.B. BISHOP
2002
DIRETTORE DELL'HOTEL
2001
MAESTRO LAU
2010
LARRY LIGHTER
1999
CHARLES
2018
AGENTE DISICUREZZA
2003
CAPO REDAZIONE
2014
ARTHUR CHAMBERS
2007
MANUEL
2005
DOTT. A.J. AQUINO
2012
DWAYNE WILSON
2006
Antonio
2018
JACK GREENWOOD
2019
MARC MANSFIELD
2014
HENRY WADE
2002
PADRE PIPER
2017
CRONISTA AL CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO
2012
JACK BEVANS
2004
TIM PETERSEN
2002
DOTT. AUBERT
2016
GIUDICE HENRY
2000
STUART TUXHORN
2005
BUD SPENCE
2011
PIERS MORGAN
2016
CAPO DELLA POLIZIA
2002
DIRETTORE IGER
2009
GEN. IRONSIDE
2017
SINDACO JACK FIFE
2020
KURT BLUMENFELD
2012
JEAN VILAR
2017
GREG GERING
2006
GARRETT DRIGGS
2012
MILES PAPAZIAN
2002
DOTT. VERN KAPLAN
2015
DOTT. BECKER
2019
ROBERT JORDAN
1996
DIR. FRANK GIORDINO
2011
GEORGE W. BUSH
2017
DOTT. HERMANN
2016
OWEN SUTHERLAND
2010
SIG. SPENDER
2006
BUB HEWLETT
1997
SIG. LIZEWSKI
2013
DOTT. VIJAY KAPOOR
2018
DOTT. SHAPIRO
2001
DMITRI VLADOV
2006
EDWARD CONNOR
2009
LOUIS QUILLET
1997
PAT POKER
2009
CAPITANO PRIGIONE CONTEA
2010
HOOPERMAN
1996
YURIKICHI, Ministro giapponese
2016
ANGE CECCADI
2016
RATKO (s.1, ep.1)
2016
ARNOLD BRIERS
2020
ERICH MARCKS
2012
DOTT. TOM LOMAN
2002
DOTT. TAREK HALISEH
2013
PADRE BOB
2018
DICKY EKLUND (nei titoli di coda)
2010
CAPO REDATTORE
2004
PHIL PANG
1992
BUROCRATE ESERCITO
2016
PRES. GERALD FORD
0
PAT O'BRIEN
2002
TEN. SEAN CAVANAUGH
2010
PROF. JACK ELLIOT
2011
UOMO CON LO STUZZICADENTI
1993
GIUDICE CLAYTON HORN
2010
FRANK ARMSTRONG
2012
DOUGLAS VANDERWAY
2011
COM. MAZAUD
2002
CONDUCENTE TRAM
2010
GEN. MONROE
2014
REPORTER CLUB FIGARO
2013
GIUDICE MICHAEL O'DONNELLY
1990
MORROW STREETER
1994
CONSIGLIERE MATRIMONIALE
1998
ESPERTO FINANZIARIO
2013
PRESIDE ROTH
2009
DOTT. JONATHAN NEYER
2007
MICHAEL DAVIS
2017
SAIM, il farmacista
2011
DE GROOT
2014
KEN ROOS
2013
REV. ORISON
1993
LEE STRASBERG
2015
TERRY MANCHESTER
1992
GIDEON
2018
VESCOVO PETER JEROME
0
REV. WILLIAM HAY
2018
PRESIDENTE
1996
NEIL MURCHINSON
2005
DOTTORE
2011
COACH BILL WELTON
2018
PRESENTATORE TV
2005
OSKAR JANECEK
2020
DAVID SOLOMON, avvocato penalista
1990
SERG. MANNY WALTERS
1996
STU DUBROW
2016
PAT McKINNON
2017
PEPE CAMARA'
2007
COMM. GILLIAN B. LOEB
2008
NIKO DEMAKIS
2013
SINDACO
2018
DAVID CHAMBLER
2010
FONNESBECK
2015
HAROLD SANDERS
2005
SYD (s.1, ep.1)
2009
PROCURATORE GENE CONIGLIARO
1999
JACK DiRADO
1997
DOTT. JORGEN ASBJORNSEN
2017
MAGG. SNICKENS
2007
EDITOR
2015
PRESIDE KENT
2016
PROPRIETARIO DEL CINEMA
2011
GEORGES CHARPENTIER
2019
EMILE CORNET
2014
VICE DIRETTORE CIA
2014
SIG. KEENE
2019
PAUL VAN OS
2005
AG. KAPLAN
2011
DOTT. THREEPLY
2014
GERARD DUPUIS
1999
WOODY GOODMAN
2004
ELLIOT SNYDER, ispettore del fisco
1993
CHARLIE
2018
CAPO DEL GARAGE
1996
KIJIMA
2021
WILLIAM BROGAN
2008
DOTT. JONAH VOGELBAUM
2019
BARONE BOGHOS
2014
GIUDICE RITTENBAND
2012
SEEMANN FREDERIKSEN
2019
MICHAEL COHEN
2008
CARLO GAMBINO
1996
ALOYSIUS 'NOSEY' PARKER
0
JOHN L. McCLELLAN
2019
ERNST REITER
2019
ROLAND, figlio delloSpalatore
1999
SIG. LAWLER
1992
PROF. RAYMOND KNOWBY
2015
PRIMO MINISTRO
2000
RAY il funzionario
1997
BUDDY DIAMOND
2011
ERIK HOFFMANN
2010
AVV. BARRY COLBURN
2006
JACK BINION
2007
EBINA
2006
J. EDGAR HOOVER
2020
TALMUDISTA #2
2016
SIG. BRENNAN
2009
PSICOLOGO MILITARE
2013
GOVERNATORE HARDIN
2003
JEANLOUP SIEFF
2014
KEVIN O'CALLAGHAN
2017
ARVO KALLAS
2003
HENRY AUSTEN
2007
GRANT GREYBECK
2007
SIG. LEBROCHET
2005
UFFICIALE GIUDIZIARIO
2013
ED BRANNIGAN
0
GEN. CLARIDGE
2011
MR. HAZELTON
2016
CHARLES COOPER
2012
QUICK MIKE
1992
LAMBERT CHAISSON
2006
DOTT. BENNETT
1978
CLYDE
2006
ADOLF
2016
DET. BROWN
2016
DOTT. KREUTZER
2002
AUTISTA
2017