Ambrogio Colombo
17/09/1952

ATTORI DOPPIATI

DOPPIAGGI:

ATTORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Victor Garber (19)
Stellan Skarsgård (7)
Personaggio Animato (6)
James Fleet (5)
J.K. Simmons (5)
(Doppiatore originale) (5)
Xander Berkeley (4)
Jon Lovitz (4)
Frank Oz (4)
Stephen Tobolowsky (4)
Tom Butler (4)
Danny Webb (3)
Brian Howe (3)
Tzi Ma (3)
Richard Schiff (3)
Tim Robbins (3)
Nick Searcy (3)
Richard Kind (3)
Henry Winkler (3)
Daniel Roebuck (3)
William H. Macy (3)
Mike Pniewski (3)
John Ratzenberger (3)
Alex Jennings (3)
Wilbur Fitzgerald (3)
Stéphan Wojtowicz (3)
Andrew Havill (3)
Victor Slezak (3)
Rainer Bock (3)
Jeffrey Tambor (3)
Kevin Dunn (3)
John Carroll Lynch (3)
David Paymer (3)
Gerard Horan (3)
John Prosky (3)
John Henshaw (3)
Michael Gaston (2)
David Suchet (2)
David McCallum (2)
Piotr Michael (2)
Steve Ryan (2)
Nicholas Farrell (2)
Rob Brownstein (2)
Wolf-Dietrich Berg (2)
Jun Kunimura (2)
Geoffrey McGivern (2)
Manoj Sood (2)
David Rasche (2)
Michael O'Neill (2)
Tom Kenny (2)
Garrett M.brown (2)
Bob Gunton (2)
Jeffrey Demunn (2)
Glenn Morshower (2)
Jack Blessing (2)
Ernani Moraes (2)
Phil Davis (2)
Bruce Boxleitner (2)
David Haig (2)
George Wyner (2)
Nick Offerman (2)
Don Lake (2)
Brian George (2)
Miroslaw Baka (2)
Scott Paulin (2)
James Mccauley (2)
Mark Harelik (2)
Ethan Phillips (2)
Eric Idle (2)
Jeff Bennett (2)
Dan Bakkedahl (2)
Steve Pemberton (2)
(Simil-Sync) (2)
Roc LaFortune (2)
Peter Wight (2)
Ajay Mehta (2)
Takeshi Aono (2)
Ian Mcniece (2)
Ray Liotta (2)
James Remar (2)
Matt Frewer (2)
Mark Moses (2)
Shigeru Chiba (2)
Stephen Singer (2)
Steffan Rhodri (2)
Daniel Prévost (2)
Danny Vinson (2)
Matt Walsh (2)
Jason Watkins (2)
Tom Kemp (2)
Ciarán Hinds (2)
John Hemphill (2)
Peter MacNicol (2)
Robert Clohessy (2)
Richard McCabe (2)
Ray Wise (2)
Nicholas Rice (2)
David Marciano (2)
János Derzsi (2)
Adrian Scarborough (2)
Roy Billing (2)
Tibor Feldman (2)
André Penvern (2)
Peter Haber (2)
Art Malik (2)
Michael Fenton Stevens (2)
John Heard (2)
Dean Norris (2)
Christopher Heyerdahl (2)
Vincent Curatola (2)
Gilbert Levy (2)
Mark Williams (2)
Robert LuPone (2)
Simón Andreu (2)
David Jensen (2)
Jonathan Hyde (2)
Richard Riehle (2)
Richard Russell Ramos (2)
Ric Young (2)
ARVO KALLAS
2003
ISP. LEJEUNE
1984
DOTT. RICHARD BERENDZEN / VOCE NARRANTE
2011
UFFICIALE GIUDIZIARIO
2013
WINSTON CHURCHILL (archivio)
2020
MICHAEL DAVIS
2017
ED BRANNIGAN
0
GENERALE KORNIKOV
1996
TEN. BIANCO
1993
PEDIATRA DI MARIA
2017
DET. TEN. DENNY REAGAN
1998
SYD (s.1, ep.1)
2009
WILFRED HOSGOOD
2008
QUICK MIKE
1992
AVV. BARRY COLBURN
2006
DET. BROWN
2016
PIRATA ROSSO (AKASHACHI) (ep.14-15)
1987
KURT BLUMENFELD
2012
WILLIAM BRIGGMAN
2019
SEN. McCLENNAN
2020
HARPER GOFF (archivio) (ep. 1.1)
2021
TONY LANDRY
2019
DWAYNE WILSON
2006
JEFF (ep.2.2)
2019
BARRY LEVINSON (ep.3.4-5)
2018
DOTT. LANDON
2000
MR. HAZELTON
2016
CAPO DEL DIPARTIMENTO DI POLIZIA
2017
CAP. VOGEL
2010
PADRE DI ZACK
2003
JOHNNY WEXTRU
2012
SVERRE LUNDE
2022
BILLY MCALLISTER
2006
DOTT. BENNETT
1978
GEORGE LOVETT
2024
EBINA
2006
SERG. PARKER WILLIAMS
1988
KAIO | RAOUL
1987
BUB HEWLETT
1997
REV. FISK
2010
RENFIELD
2017
THADDICUS ZORANDER
2008
GREG GERING
2006
TRIQUET
1999
GERARD DUPUIS
1999
UMBERTO NOBILE
2022
DIR. ERIC WISDOM
2007
MAURY GOLD
2016
AIUTANTE DI GARSIK
2009
MARTIN HELLER
2003
DOTT. TAREK HALISEH
2013
SIG. BOTTOMS
2006
DIEGO DE MENDOZA
2018
SCEICCO ABDULLAH
2022
DOTT. HARGREAVES
2019
ISP. HEPBURN
2000
DOTT. GAETZ (ep. 1.2, 2.5)
2021
CONNOR MALONE
2008
SAIM, il farmacista
2011
DMITRI VLADOV
2006
JÜRGEN MÖLLER
2017
PAUL
2020
STAN BROCK / 'BAMBOLA' CHARLENE
2000
JONATHAN SIEGEL
2024
SIG. LAWLER
2003
VICE SCER. SACKS
2004
TIMUR
2007
CAPO DELLA POLIZIA
2002
LEONARD DALTON
2009
DOTT. A.J. AQUINO
2012
ARTHUR B. CULVAHOUSE JR.
2012
SIR OTWAY
2022
DANIEL, padre di Neal
2002
LARRY LIGHTER
1999
CAPOREP. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
2013
GENERALE SKARR
2001
FRANCOIS BREHIER (ep. 1.2)
2015
GIUDICE
2014
UOMO D'AFFARI RISSOSO
2012
ROGERS ELIOT
2019
COMM. GILLIAN B. LOEB
2008
PROF. JACK ELLIOT
2011
(immagini d'archivio da "L'isola delle anime perdute")
2016
GERMANO
2020
ANTONIO
2018
ARTHUR CHAMBERS
2007
SIG. FREEMAN
2008
IL BASTARDO
2021
WALTER PIERCE
2005
KOHL, capo della Polizia di Malibù
1998
AGENTE CARCERARIO
2012
AUGUSTUS VANDENHEUVEL
2022
GUNNAR HAGEN
2017
PASTORE WERNERS
2011
SINDACO JACK FIFE
2020
LESLIE HIGGINS
2020
COL. BOLIDONOV
1997
PAT BUCHANAN
2009
IL RIVALE
2010
TIM PETERSEN
2002
DOTT. ART VAN ZEE (ep.7-8)
2021
BUD BRUMDER
2002
ALBERT MAVERICK
2011
ARTHUR GIBB
2005
GEORGE W. BUSH
2017
ERNO ERDAI
2006
MAESTRO BOUVET
2015
BUD SPENCE
2011
ANDY WOJECKOWZSKI
1999
VESCOVO PETER JEROME
0
JAMESON (ep.1.6)
2023
IMPIEGATO AMBASCIATA
2016
RATKO (s.1, ep.1)
2016
MONSIEUR BEAUGRAND
2018
WALTER CRONKITE (archivio) (ep. 1.1)
2021
ALBAN DE VOUVRAY
2022
PROPRIETARIO DEL CINEMA
2011
GARRETT DRIGGS
2012
DIRETTORE DEL CIRCO (ep. 1.17)
2019
IAN BARRIE
2015
IMPERATOREGRUUM
2005
AVVOCATO DI JOHN A.
2018
REG PRENTICE
2011
DOUG PANER
2005
DOTTORE
2011
PASTORE RELLING
2011
SIG. HEYWOOD
2020
WYATT, padre di Penny
2007
FELICIANO (ep. 1.3, 1.7)
2023
JEFF BALDWELL
2005
OWEN SUTHERLAND
2010
AGENTE IMMOBILIARE
2014
FRANK SUTTER
2017
JACK DiRADO
1997
CARLOS PAEZ VILARO
2023
CONDUCENTE TRAM
2010
DOTT. GIDEON RIGLER
2017
ARNOLD BRIERS
2020
JC MINASSIAN
2014
JEAN DE CARROUGES III
2021
EDWARD CONNOR
2009
GIL LOESCHER
2020
LAPO SAARINEN
2013
MAESTRO LAU
2010
MARTIN ABZUG
2020
CHARLES
2018
GARY STRANGE
2009
CAPO REDAZIONE
2014
DIR. FRANK GIORDINO
2011
TANSU FLOKE
2024
MANUEL
2005
PA GORDON
2015
DOTT. JONAH VOGELBAUM
2019
VECCHIO BUNYIP (ep. 2.1-2)
2021
JACK BINION
2007
BEBO BESTIONE
2016
GIUDICE MICHAEL O'DONNELLY
1990
FUNZIONARIO CORROTTO
1998
PADRE PIPER
2017
SCERIFFO C.B. BISHOP
2002
WALTER CRONKYTE
2011
REV. TROY PERRY
2021
HOOPERMAN
1996
DOTT. AUBERT
2016
DIRETTORE DELL'HOTEL
2001
PRESIDE ROTH
2009
TURAN
2020
GIUDICE HENRY
2000
BEN GREEVEY
2017
AGENTE DISICUREZZA
2003
INVESTIGATORE #1
1998
UOMO CON LO STUZZICADENTI
1993
PIERS MORGAN
2016
PAUL STEGER
1994
DIRETTORE IGER
2009
GEN. IRONSIDE
2017
RON McLAUGHLIN
2010
CLYDE
2006
DOTTORE
2011
HENRY WADE
2002
PERSONAGGI VARI (S.3)
2018
CRONISTA AL CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO
2012
FRANK COSGROVE
2017
JEAN VILAR
2017
COM. MAZAUD
2002
ERIK HOFFMANN
2010
BUTCH (ep. 1.4)
2022
SERG. MANNY WALTERS
1996
FREDERICK
1999
REV. ORISON
1993
DOTT. VERN KAPLAN
2015
DOTT. BECKER
2019
OSKAR JANECEK
2020
CAPO DEL CONSIGLIO
2008
DAVID SOLOMON, avvocato penalista
1990
YODA (stagione 7)
2008
JACK GREENWOOD
2019
DOTT. HERMANN
2016
EDITOR
2015
POLONIO
2000
SIG. LIZEWSKI
2013
NONNO MAURY
2020
DOTT. SHAPIRO
2001
SOVRINT. SEDGWICK
2007
LAMBERT CHAISSON
2006
TJ BALLANTYNE
2023
PAUL VAN OS
2005
LOUIS QUILLET
1997
SIG. LINTON
2022
VINCENT DE BOURDIN
1999
CHETNEY BAKER SR.
2015
MILES PAPAZIAN
2002
DOTT. SIMMONS (ep. 1.1)
2023
CAPITANO PRIGIONE CONTEA
2010
YURIKICHI, Ministro giapponese
2016
ANGE CECCADI
2016
ROBERT JORDAN
1996
JEAN CHRISTOPHE
2021
OLIVER FRANKLIN
1999
DICKY EKLUND (nei titoli di coda)
2010
SEEMANN FREDERIKSEN
2019
HYO (ep.22-30)
1987
PHIL PANG
1992
COMPAGNO DI AZEMINA
2023
HOLGER DIECKMANN
2018
PAT O'BRIEN
2002
SENATORE PROCACCIUS
2014
PROCURATORE GENE CONIGLIARO
1999
PADRE DI ANGIE
1993
SCERIFFO GUS ABRAMS
2006
BARRY BOUCHER
2021
RUSSELL FLANAGAN
2019
FRANK ARMSTRONG
2012
WOODY GOODMAN
2004
ERICH MARCKS
2012
AL (ep. 1.2,4)
2020
REPORTER CLUB FIGARO
2013
RE LEAR
2018
ERNST REITER
2019
J. EDGAR HOOVER
2020
CAPO REDATTORE
2004
RYUKEN giovane (ep.101)
1984
CONSIGLIERE MATRIMONIALE
1998
BUROCRATE ESERCITO
2016
BLACKPULP (ep. 1.7)
2017
ESPERTO FINANZIARIO
2013
DOTT. JONATHAN NEYER
2007
DECLAN BROGAN (ep.3.10-11)
2008
OSTETRICO
2012
PETERSON (s. 1)
2019
TERRY MANCHESTER
1992
MR. SALT (voce #2 - s,2)
2020
FRIEDRICH STRUMM
2021
REV. WILLIAM HAY
2018
TING NGO-SAN
2015
CHARLES COOPER
2012
GEN. MONROE
2014
CHOI SANG-GI
2003
GRANT GREYBECK
2007
COACH BILL WELTON
2018
GIUDICE CLAYTON HORN
2010
PRESENTATORE TV
2005
MORROW STREETER
1994
SAM FENDER
1996
JACK BEVANS
2004
STU DUBROW
2016
PEPE CAMARA'
2007
BUDDY DIAMOND
2011
DE GROOT
2014
FONNESBECK
2015
DOTT. TOM LOMAN
2002
ZIO FESTER ADDAMS
1992
GEN. CLARIDGE
2011
AVVOCATO TALON LABARTHE
2007
PARK CHUNG-SEO
2012
DOTT. JORGEN ASBJORNSEN
2017
NEIL MURCHINSON
2005
CANCELLIERE DEL TRIBUNALE
1990
FRANKIE WEST
2021
DOTT. RICHARDSON
2011
CAP. MERRILL STUBING
1977
PADRE DI KOHARU (ep. 1.4-5)
2018
STUART TUXHORN
2005
EMILE CORNET
2014
VICE DIRETTORE CIA
2014
SIG. KEENE
2019
AG. KAPLAN
2011
PAT McKINNON
2017
DOTT. KREUTZER
2002
NIKO DEMAKIS
2013
ELLIOT SNYDER, ispettore del fisco
1993
CAPO DEL GARAGE
1996
ARTURO
2021
GORDON BENEDICT
2009
BARONE BOGHOS
2014
CHARLES GRIGG
2010
MAGG. SNICKENS
2007
GIUDICE RITTENBAND
2012
PRESIDE KENT
2016
HARLAN HUBBARD IV
1998
GEORGES CHARPENTIER
2019
ERIC RANDALL
2016
CARLO GAMBINO
1996
JOHN L. McCLELLAN
2019
DOTT. VIJAY KAPOOR
2018
DOTT. THREEPLY
2014
BERNIE SANDERS
2020
ROLAND, figlio delloSpalatore
1999
ANNUNCIATORE #2
2023
MARTY STEINBECKER
2018
PRIMO MINISTRO
2000
HAROLD SANDERS
2005
PADRE BOB
2018
RAY il funzionario
1997
SUPERVISORE AUTOPSIA
2012
PRESIDENTE CONSIGLIO D'AMMINISTRAZIONE
2023
UOMO DELLE INDICAZIONI
1983
EDWARD FAGAN
2015
YAIR HIRSCHFIELD
2021
GIUDICE WALTER BRADLEY
2006
SIG. BRENNAN
2009
MICHAEL COHEN
2008
SUOCERO al matrimonio
1988
GOVERNATORE HARDIN
2003
KEVIN O'CALLAGHAN
2017
ALOYSIUS 'NOSEY' PARKER
2004
HENRY AUSTEN
2007
PRES. GERALD FORD
2020
SIG. LEBROCHET
2005
RICHARD GUTHRIE
2016
TEN. SEAN CAVANAUGH
2010
PROF. RAYMOND KNOWBY
2015
GARNER
1993
CHARLIE
2018
RICHARD GARLAND
2017
AG. MAJESSY
2021
FRANCESCO PICCOLOMINI
2011
MISTER BEAUREGARD
2013
MARC MANSFIELD
2014
ADOLF
2016
TALMUDISTA #2
2016
CAMERIERE
1998
PSICOLOGO MILITARE
2013
FORTUNATO QUINTANILLA
2023
DOUGLAS VANDERWAY
2011
JEANLOUP SIEFF
2014