Gaetano Varcasia
06/09/1959 - 10/11/2014
Gaetano Varcasia (Roma, 6 settembre 1959 – Roma, 10 novembre 2014) è stato un attore, doppiatore e regista teatrale italiano.

ATTORI DOPPIATI

DOPPIAGGI:

ATTORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Zeljko Ivanek (4)
Peter Krause (3)
Linus Roache (3)
Pascal Elbé (3)
Jackie Earle Haley (3)
Roschdy Zem (3)
Shea Whigham (3)
Elias Koteas (3)
Lew Temple (3)
Jacques Gamblin (3)
Lau Ching-Wan (2)
Brian Markinson (2)
Magne-Håvard Brekke (2)
James Frain (2)
Irfan Khan (2)
Thomas Kretschmann (2)
Spike Lee (2)
Peter Dinklage (2)
Adrian Rawlins (2)
James Purefoy (2)
Muhammet Uzuner (2)
David Schwimmer (2)
Curtis Armstrong (2)
Timothy Hutton (2)
Will Arnett (2)
Leland Orser (2)
Mark Strong (2)
Woody Harrelson (2)
Jason Manuel Olazabal (2)
Tom Everett Scott (2)
Laurent Pointrenaux (2)
Aasif Mandvi (2)
Jon Gries (2)
Willie Garson (2)
Ray McKinnon (2)
Sam Lloyd (2)
Paul Calderón (2)
David Arquette (2)
John Hawkes (2)
Steve Buscemi (2)
Birol Ünel (2)
Christian Slater (2)
Kevin Durand (2)
Kevin Pollak (2)
Ian Anthony Dale (2)
Dileep Rao (2)
Stefan Kurt (2)
Mads Mikkelsen (2)
Toby Huss (2)
Christopher Eccleston (2)
C.LE SILVESTRO CANIO
1987
ALEX RUCKER
2001
PRIG. #97K186 JEFFERSON KEANE
1997
DOTT. JANO
2004
PAUL ST.MORITZ
2005
FRATE LORENZO
2013
MARCO TISSERAND
2003
DIEGO NAVARRO
2002
NEIL O'GRADY
2002
ARTHUR BELT
1994
HARRISON POLK
2012
JASON SPITZ
2003
FRANCOIS PINGOT, il padre
2001
DOTT. SOLOMON ZOND
2003
SCOTT McKNIGHT
2010
DEEPAK MEHTA da adulto
2002
ABORIGENO AUSTRALIANO
1994
AG. BENNETT
2008
KLAUS LANZ
2006
JOHN CLAY
1988
SIG. MORGAN
2002
SOLD. ROOSEVELT HOBBS
1994
JOHN JUSTICE WHEELER
1990
MIKE HOFFMAN
2009
SIMON COCHRAN
2009
JEAN-PIERRE DREGEMONT
2013
DIRETTORE TECNICO
2014
DANNY 'DOC' KELLEY
2003
JOHN REILLY
2012
PAUL REVERDY
1999
JOHN GILLNITZ
1993
FRANCOIS DE LESTRADE
2007
LOU NANNE
2004
FALSO POLIZIOTTO #2
1987
DOTT. STRINGER
2010
GABRIEL
2006
MOHAMMAD 'MO' HASSAIN
2003
KENNY RYAN
2017
JOSH, consulente di Shreck
1992
DOUG UNDERWOOD
1993
PHIL DUNPHY (st. 1-5)
2009
SIG. SPANNEL
1992
JON FAVREAU
1999
DOBBS
2009
VANCE SHEPARD (ep. 11x02)
1999
DAVE NOVOTNY
1999
DILLON CARNEY
2010
MORTEN WEBER
2011
MAREK
2003
SERGEI CONSTANTINE
1998
SPIROS 'VONDAS' VONDOPOULOS
2002
TECNICO DI SCIENZE APPLICATE #1
2012
RICK VAN HORN
1996
PRESIDENTE BAEK
2005
NOAH
2002
MALCOLM STORGE
2010
BAYEZID II
2013
BARRY DeLAVINE
2012
PROF. ZACHARY
2002
L'HAITIANO
2006
KYLE WILLIAMS
2010
COM. THOMAS ROCHER
2009
JACK HOURISKEY
2005
AG. JAKE DEVANS
2013
EDWARD TEAGUE
2001
PROTAGONISTA DELLA SOAP OPERA
1991
LENNIER
1993
SHANE CLARK, RED WIND RANGER
2003
JORGE RUIZ
2007
KINSKI
1990
McTWISP, il coniglio bianco
2010
TOBY ESTERHASE
2011
JEFFREY HAWKS
1994
DOTT. TYRELL NETH
2000
HENRY STANDING BEAR
2012
FALSO POLIZIOTTO #2
2010
AG. FBI CHRIS AMADOR
2013
DOTT. PHILIPPE CHERON
2013
DET. TONY BASIL / DESMOND MOBAY
1997
PIERRE MILLET
2004
INSTALLATORE TELEFONO
1987
TRACY SHNELKER
2013
CALVIN PALMER
2004
RAPINATORE
1994
PAVEL DANSHOW
2006
MARK STECKLE
2004
KEVIN WILKIE
2009
SIG. HENDERSON
1999
KLEAVON GARDNER
2002
AARON GERRITY
2005
ARMSTRONG
2001
MARCUS DIAMOND
2009
BRIDEY FLYTE
2008
CONTE DI GUADALMEDINA
2006
BELCHECK
2002
QUI-GONN JINN (stagione 3)
2008
JOHN R
2011
LEE 'FLASH' PHILLIPS
2002
SAL COLEMAN
2002
CHARLES RICHMOND
2005
PAUL DELACOURTE, lo stilista
1990
GUILLERMO BELTRAM
2002
NED
2000
MIKE SWEENEY
2007
KYLE MASTERSON
2013
CLAUDE CARVER
1997
SIG. BLANKET (s.2, ep.7)
2008
AG. DENNIS/DENISE BRYSON
1990
SEN. PERRIN
2009
KENNETH BRAUN
2004
AKIO TANAKA
2009
SIMON PLIMPTON
2012
BUDLOFSKY
2008
GRANDE UOMO (BIG FIGURE)
2009
JIM SERGEANT
2010
TENENTE TEDESCO
2010
SERGUEI MAKOV
2006
BENJAMIN REYES
2006
BOB LEFFERT
2001
CHARLIE LIPPENCOTT
1993
KNOWLE ROHRER
1993
JUNIOR ARMSTRONG
1998
FRATELLO SAUL
2012
PROF. ROBERT WEGLER
1999
NICHOLAI SOKOLOV
2004
ISP. CAPO JAMES ROBERTS
2011
DOTT. SUTCLIFFE (ep. 1.10)
2013
UBRICULIUS 'BRICK'
2010
MARION FRANK STOKES
2002
PRIMO MIN. KRISTIAN KAMPER
2011
PATRICIO INFANTE
2004
DOTT. HUGH GREER
2006
HARRY BRING
1993
DAVID MICHAELS
1994
DOTT. BROOKS
2009
COACH DON HOUSER
1999
L. RON HUBBARD
2013
MATITA MARRONE | TOPO
1996
WILLOW UFGOOD
1988
JIMMY FULLER
2009
ESKIMO STORY SPEAKER
2010
REX ROLANDS
1999
OLIVIERO DE BOYS
2006
JAMES SMITH
1995
BOB HUTCHINSON
1981
VORDIGAN
2001
HOWARD BOLINGER
1996
SIGFRID KULMBACH
2009
ALAN SCHOENFIELD
2011
WALTER
2006
PRESIDE COLE
2001
PIETRO PAGELLO
1999
GRAHAM PEARCE
1998
ART NESBITT
1996
JAMES WALKER
2007
MENDEL HOROWITZ
1998
JAMES WHISTLER
2005
CITROM BANDI
2005
TEN. PAT KASNICK
2013
HENRY (ep. 15x13)
1989
PRESIDE H. JAMES KWAN
2001
MOHAMMED
2007
REGISTA TSUI
2011
JACK KIRBY, ass. forense
2003
CANE PAZZO (MAD DOG COLL)
1991
LEMALIAN MAMUTELIL
2005
RICHARD STRALEY
2003
CUSTODE CAMPO DA GOLF
1993
ALEXANDER BLESSMANN
2013
GEOFF
2012
TASHI
2001