EDUARD ABRAMOVICH /EISENHEIM
2006
LESTER 'WORM' MURPHY
1998
TYLER BISHOP (ep. 4.10-11)
2011
MIKE O'DONNELL a 37 anni
2009
NICHOLAS 'OZ' OSERANSKY
2004
NICHOLAS 'OZ' OSERANSKY
2000
MITCH KESSLER (s.1-2, ep.3.5)
2019
MARK HOGANCAMP / CAP. HOGIE
2018
TYLER CARTER BELLOWS
2001
DOTT. THADDEUS SIVANA
2019
PRIMO MINISTRO NICOL TOWERBRIDGE
2023
DOTT. JOSEF ALLEN HYNEK
2019
PETYR 'DITOCORTO' BAELISH
2011
JAMES 'MAC' MACKREIDES
2023
JAMES 'MAC' MACKREIDES
2018
FARID REZA (ep. 1.4)
2019
DIMITRI PAVLENKO (ep. 1.3)
2022
PEDRO SANCHEZ DELAHOZ
2020
VIKHRAMIT (ep. 3.2), REGISTA (ep. 3.3)
2022
GLORLOX (voce #2 - s.2)
2023
SCERIFFO CRANE CURTIS
2005
AG. ROBERT 'BOB' KIRKLAND
2008
GRILLONE (BIG DICK) RICHIE
2015
GRILLONE (BIG DICK) RICHIE
2012
ANNUNCIATORE SUL RING
2002
JACK SPIER (ep. 2.3)
2020
AG.SPEC. MILTON CHAMBERLAIN
2015
CARCERIERE BALBUZIENTE
1979
UOMO CROCEFISSO CHE CANTA
1979
COL. ANKORN (ep. 1.1)
2020
(Doppiatore originale) (3)
WILL FERRELL (ep. 1.16)
2022
RAYMOND LOCKHART (ep. 3.15)
2018
RAGAZZO AL BED, BATH & BEYOND
2006
PADRE RICHARD SMYTHE
1999
PETER 'PETE' DUNVILLE
1998
CHARLES-MAURICE de TALLEYRAND
2023
DERRICK 'DOG' PRINCE
2015
COMM. LORENZ WIEGAND
1998
MARKOS (ep. 1.1-3, 1.11, 1.13, 1.15, 5.11)
2020
JOHN FORSTER / FANTASMA DEL NATALE PRESENTE
2017
CAP. THOMAS HAMILTON
2007
DANNY KRIEZEL (ep. 2x11)
1993
LANCE BIGGS (ep. 1.2-4)
2020
SERG. JEFF SANDERSON
2001
NIKO POLASTRI (voce #2 - S,2-4)
2018
SINDACO SAMUEL BLAKE
2019
François-Xavier Demaison (2)
PERRY BIDDLE (ep. 1.6-8)
2023
GEMELLI AARON e NICHOLAS
2022
CAP. GEORG VON TRAPP
2015
DONALD BARTUCK (ep. 1.1, 1.6)
2023
RICHARD THORNCROFT / BRUCE MINDHORN
2016
LOUSTAC, il medico legale
1992
MATTHEW MacCONAUGHEY
2004
CORNELIUS BRUNSON (ep. 1.16)
2021
Christopher Eccleston (2)
JULIUS 'BIG JU' CAMPBELL
2000
DET. MICHAEL HUNTLEY
2019
FLETCHER (ep. 3.10, 3.12-13)
2018
JOHN PAUL ADAMCZEWSKI
2023
ARCHIBALD GRAHAM da giovane
1989
ERNESTO 'CHE' GUEVARA
2005
MICHAEL "MIKE" NELSON
2017
WILL ROSSELLA (SCARLET) O'HARA
1993
HOWARD (ep. 5.1-3, 7.12-13)
2019
CAMPBELL (scene aggiunte)
1969
CHARLTON HUGH 'CUP' CUPERNELL
2014
JACK SENNET (ep. 2.11)
2021
MARTIN KENNEDY, padre di Sage
2023
PADRE DI SEBASTIAN (ep. 2.16)
2019
BIN KHALIED (ep. 2.4)
2019
ADAM 'HAMMERHEAD' McCALL
1994
TEN. MATTHIEU LEFORT
1992
JED MOODY (ep. 1.1-3, 1.5)
2022
LUKE DENHAM (ep. 4.9)
2020
TIMOTHY CARTER / FALSO JOHN IL ROSSO
2008
Giudice Martin Delvaux
2008
REMO OMLIN (ep. 1.11)
2019
DOTT. CLINT 'DOC' CASSIDY
2001
IZZY COLLINS (ep. 2.1)
2020
BREAK-IN BUSTER 3000 (ep. 1.11)
2022
JAVIER 'JAVI' RUBIROSA
2020
COGBURN (ep. 2.10, 3.12)
2019
KEITH (ep. 3.1, 3.4)
2017
JAMES RILEY, Segretario della Difesa
2018
GIL LANGSTON (ep. 1.1)
2012
PAUL ROBIN (ep. 1.9)
2021
ROMAN SIONIS / BLACK MASK
2019
DIRETTORE DELL'OPERA
2016
TRAVIS /TREVOR STARK
2000
ROUNDABOUT (ep. 2.9-10, 3.1, 3.4-5, 4.1)
2019
RAMON GENER (conduttore)
2015
WILLIAM 'BILLY' BULGER
2015
PERSONAGGI VARI (S.2)
2018
SOTTOTENENTE JAKE JENSEN
1997
PADRE DI NORMA JEANE
2022
COMM. JEAN LAROSIERE
2017
PHILIPP VON BRAND ZU NEIDSTEIN
2018
GIUD. FUGGETT (ep. 1.2)
2020
BRUNO PEYRAC (ep. 20.5)
2016
GERALD ROOT, sosia di Angier
2006
IL GRANDE INQUISITORE
2022
SIG. MARLOWS (SADATSUGU NAGAISHI)
2023
CHARLES M. SCHULZ (archivio)
2021
SIR BENTLEY WARBURTON
2018
GEOFF (ep. 1.2, 1.5, 1.7, 1.11, 1.13-15, 1.20)
2021
ROBERT 'ROBBIE' McNAMARA
2018
ASSISTENTE REGISTA WEST.
2016
GEORGE HIGGINS / MACHINE
1999
MICHAEL DEGAN / CHRISTIAN
2005
LORD MEISTER (ep. 1.3-5, 1.9-10)
2021
VICE SCER. DAVID FORREST
2002
ALAIN ANCELLE, l'architetto
1992
JOE JEFFREYS (storico)
2021
PATRICK 'LIGHTS' LEARY
2011
TEDDY SLOANE (ep. 1.6)
2022
CARL BREWER (ep. 3.4-5)
2020
DAVID 'JILL' JILLEFSKY
1999
ROBERT, editore di Defoe
1997
COL. JACK McDUFF (ep. 5.4)
2019
VENDITORE DI PIANOFORTE
1993
RANDY (ep. 2.19, 3.3-4)
2019
JONATHAN DENNISON / SIMON PHILLIPS
2008
MINI GOLF MIKE (ep. 2.3)
2019
SIMON OXLEY (ep. 2.7-8)
2020
FRANK GIBBONS (ep. 7.1)
2014
COL. BART ABRAMS (ep. 1.2)
2020
AG. TERRENCE DARNELL
2001
ASS. PROC. PETER STONE
1999
CONTE DRACULA (ep. 5.15-17)
2012
COL. LUDGER WIECZOREK
2022
UFFICIALE GIUDIZIARIO
1993
PRESIDE RICHARDSON (ep. 4.2, 4.10)
2018
ASSISTENTE DI SIR HECTOR
1992
SCERIFFO KEN KATSARIS
2019
MEDICO GUARDIA NAZIONALE
1995
PROF. LIONEL HERKABE
2000
BRONSTEIN / DICKERSON
2015
JEFFREY MACE / PATRIOT
2014
JESSE (ep. 1.1, 1.5, 2.3)
2020
MIQUEL IBÁÑEZ MONROY
2018
CLINT BREWER (ep. 5.11, 6.14)
2015
BLAIR BRENNAN / BOLT
1991
DOTT. MICHAEL STRAUB
2003
JONAS RIVERA (ep. 1.11)
2020
DAVE, l'elicotterista
1993
SERGENTE JIM HORNSBY
1990
LADRO al Convenience Store
1993
AG. DELLAWITSEC MONROE
1996
FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
2001
JERRY KRAUSE (archivio)
2020
MAURICE 'BOSCO' BOSCORELLI
1999
CHRIS (doppiaggio home video)
1995
Knyaz Matvey Gagarin
2019
CAST-IRON CHEF (ep. 1.8-9, 1.14, 1.18, 1.23)
2019
AUTISTA CARROATTREZZI
1995
GIUD. WILSON (s. 1-3)
2018
AGENTE SPECIALE RASHID BASHAR
2018
PROF. HELMER LINDEGARD
2020
FORTIS LEADER (voce)
2017
RICK ASTLEY (ep. 1.8)
2023
MR. D'ANCONA (ep. 4.3-6)
2013
LEGIONARIO DELL'IMMIGRAZIONE
2012
NICHOLAS D. WOLFWOOD
1998
UFFICIALE ISRAELIANO
2011