Chi Siamo
Professionisti di sala
Cast
Opere
Fuoricampo
Podcast
Cambia il doppiaggio con un click!
Doppia Coppia
Contatti
Area Riservata
Seleziona una pagina
Marco Pagani
ATTORI DOPPIATI
Taiten Kusunoki
Harry Standjofski
Simon Greenall
Josh Pais
William S. Taylor
Cam Clarke
Takeshi Masu
Slava Alexandrov
Mitsuru Takakuwa
Timothy Watson
DOPPIAGGI:
ATTORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Taiten Kusunoki
(2)
Taiten Kusunoki
OMEGA
Team Sonic Racing
2019
Taiten Kusunoki
OMEGA
Sonic Forces
2017
Harry Standjofski
(2)
Harry Standjofski
JUAN BORGIA
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood
2010
Harry Standjofski
SILVIO BARBARIGO
Assassin's Creed II
2009
Simon Greenall
(2)
Simon Greenall
LE GARGOYLES
Medievil: Resurrection
2005
Simon Greenall
DIRK IL LEALE
Medievil: Resurrection
2005
Josh Pais
(2)
Josh Pais
DOTT. GODFREY
Denti
2007
Josh Pais
ANDY
I ♥ Movies (I Love Movies)
2007
William S. Taylor
JIM
Atomic Train - Disastro ad alta velocità
1999
Cam Clarke
ROCKSTEADY
Tartarughe Ninja alla riscossa (1987)
1987
Takeshi Masu
MUROGA HYOMA
Shinobi
2005
Slava Alexandrov
MAGG. MALTSEV
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon (2010)
2010
Mitsuru Takakuwa
LORD FAULKNER
Lupin III - Una storia senza fine
2021
Timothy Watson
THOMPSON
Le avventure di Tintin - Il segreto dell'Unicorno (videogioco)
2011
Kerry Casey
GOLDAR
Power Rangers - Il film
1995
Masashi Ebara
GODFREY
Sword Art Online
2012
Noah Blake
PHILIP CLYDE
Army of Two
2008
Denzil Smith
BERNIE
Naman il bramino
2016
Mark Ivanir
PRINCIPE SELIM
Assassin's Creed: Revelations
2011
Keith Szarabajka
GEN. SPENCER MAHAD
Dead Space 3
2013
Alan Hopgood
LESTER
Roadgames
1981
Hie-bong Byeon
ISP. CAPO GU
Memories of Murder (Memorie di un assassino - Memories of Murder)
2003
Corey Burton
HUGO STRANGE
Batman: Arkham City
2011
Randal Reader
BIG BOB
Harold & Kumar - Due amici in fuga
2008
Sean Allan
SINDACO
The Hard Corps
2006
Kenyū Horiuchi
SHIN KAIBARA
City Hunter - The Movie: Angel Dust
2023
Glenn Taranto
RE FRANK
Richie Rich
2015
Christopher Knights
THELONIUS
Shrek - Tutti al Luna Park
2008
Philippe Chapelle
ANATOMOPATOLOGO
Diamond 13
2009
Takayuki Nakatsukasa
DONALD FOX (ep.2)
Metallic Rouge
2024
James Laurenson
DOTT. JOHN WEIR
The Crown
2016
Michael Jackson
GANTHET
Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters
2011
George Newton
GYPSY JOHN
Dead Man's Shoes - Cinque giorni di vendetta
2004
Kenta Sasa
JULIUS FOLLAND (ep.1.1, 1.9)
High Card
2023
David Fletcher
FRANKIE
Beetleborgs - Quando si scatena il vento dell'avventura
0
Bill Dick
DANIEL PARISH
Cold Winter
2005
Ryo Ishibashi
SHIGEHARU AOYAMA
Audition
1999
Fred Tatasciore
NIKOLAI (ep. 1.5-6)
Castlevania: Nocturne
2023
Bill McKinney
NONNO
Undertow
2004
Charles Rocket
AIACE
Age of Mythology
2002
Bruce Hunter
X-5
Atomic Betty (s.2-3)
2005
Stan Robak
GEN. KNOXX
Borderlands
2009
Francis Lacloche
IL NOTAIO
Séraphine
2008
Richard Newman
GEN. PETTIS
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon (2010)
2010
Norio Wakamoto
RICHARD HELLSING
Hellsing
2001
Matthew Biddulph
GIULIO CESARE
Asterix & Obelix XXL 3: The Crystal Menhir
2019
Michael Damian
TANNER REYNOLDS
No Witness
2004
Alex Ivanovici
SHAHKULU
Assassin's Creed: Revelations
2011
Dave Mallow
RICHARD NIXON
Call of Duty: Black Ops
2014
Bob Saget
TED MOSBY (voce narrante)
E alla fine arriva mamma!
2005
Chris Noth
HARLAN WILLIAMS
My One and Only
2009
Lester Purry
HANS TIEDEMANN
Dead Space 2
2011
Clyde Kusatsu
SIGNOR LEE
Harold & Kumar - Due amici in fuga
2008
Patrick Gallagher
ANDERSON
The House of the Dead 2 - Uccidili... prima che uccidano te
2005
James Yaegashi
DOTT. YI SUCHONG
Bioshock
2007
Anthony Howell
CHRISTOPHER SAMUELS
Alien: Isolation
2004
David Pearse
SVEIN
Vikings
2013
Katsuhiko Sasaki
PROF. MAZAKI
Godzilla contro King Ghidora
1991
Hideyuki Tanaka
IORIA DEL LEONE (ep.51-52)
I Cavalieri dello Zodiaco
1986
Kerrigan Mahan
GOLDAR
Power Rangers (1993)
1993
Mark Blum
DOTT. EMIL HARTMAN
Alan Wake
2010
Hiroshi Tsuchida
BANDITORE D’ASTA (ep.1.6)
High Card
2023
Eric Allan Kramer
DAVE ROGERS
Casa Hughley
1998
Laurentiu Possa
GEN. OURUMOV
GoldenEye 007 (videogioco 2010)
2010
Boris Ruiz
BLASCO
Con gli occhi dell'assassino
2010
Yōsuke Akimoto
TAKANORI SEWA
Detective Conan: Episode One - Il detective rimpicciolito
2016
Murray Oliver
GIUDICE
L'altra Grace
2017
Peter Lurie
KAMOS
Age of Mythology
2002