Chi Siamo
Professionisti di sala
Cast
Opere
Fuoricampo
Podcast
Cambia il doppiaggio con un click!
Doppia Coppia
Contatti
Area Riservata
Seleziona una pagina
John DiMaggio
04/09/1968
DOPPIATORI
Pasquale Anselmo
Pietro Ubaldi
Paolo Marchese
Renato Mori
Alberto Angrisano
Carlo Valli
Alberto Bognanni
Raffaele Fallica
Mario Bombardieri
Stefano Mondini
OPERE:
DOPPIATORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Pasquale Anselmo
(2)
Pasquale Anselmo
RODDY BLAIR
Big Hero 6 - La serie
2017
Pasquale Anselmo
RICO
Madagascar
2005
Pietro Ubaldi
(2)
Pietro Ubaldi
AQUAMAN
Batman: The Brave and The Bold (videogioco)
2010
Pietro Ubaldi
FU DOG
American Dragon: Jake Long
2007
Paolo Marchese
SIR ALLISTER BARRISTER
The Ghost and Molly McGee
2021
Renato Mori
BABBO NATALE (st. 5)
Futurama
2000
Alberto Angrisano
JAKE
Adventure Time
2010
Carlo Valli
BENDER (st. 8)
Futurama
2000
Alberto Bognanni
AQUAMAN
Scooby-Doo! e Batman: Il caso irrisolto
2018
Raffaele Fallica
GORILLA GRODD
Batman: The Brave and The Bold (videogioco)
2010
Mario Bombardieri
MR. HYDE
Scooby-Doo! e la maschera di Blue Falcon
2013
Stefano Mondini
ANSEN STRUNG (ep. 1.7, 1.13)
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
2023
Pierluigi Astore
AMOS
Scooby-Doo! - Abracadabra-Doo
2010
Vladimiro Conti
FRATELLO BLOOD
Teen Titans Go!
2013
Ennio Coltorti
LO SCOZZESE
Samurai Jack
2001
Luca Ghillino
X-TERMINATOR (ep. 1.8)
Hamster & Gretel
2022
Marco Bresciani
RALPH IL GOBLIN
American Dragon: Jake Long
2007
Franco Zucca
JERRY JUMBEAUX JR.
Zootropolis
2016
Gabriele Trentalance
PEPPER JACK
Skylanders Academy
2016
Dario Penne
BENDER (ep. 1x01-7x13)
Futurama
2000
Angelo Nicotra
BABBO NATALE (st. 5)
Futurama
2000
Dario Oppido
CRIMSON CLOAK
Scooby-Doo! e Batman: Il caso irrisolto
2018
Paolo Buglioni
BENDER (ep. 7x14-7x26)
Futurama
2000
Giovanni Caravaglio
DUEPERDUE
Ben 10 (2016)
2016
Riccardo Lombardo
DAN IL FORZUTO
Gravity Falls
2012
Marco Bassetti
G.P.S.
Scooby-Doo! e la leggenda del fantosauro
2011
Roberto Pedicini
FUNG
Kung Fu Panda - Mitiche Avventure
2011
Marco Balzarotti
COLIN HAGGART
Scooby-Doo! e il mostro di Loch Ness
2004
Stefano Alessandroni
STUMPY
Anfibia
2019
Stefano Thermes
RE ZOG
Disincanto
2018
Massimiliano Alto
GREGORY (ep. 1.7)
Hamster & Gretel
2022
Franco Mannella
HERBERT
American Dragon: Jake Long
2007
Frank matano
STRATOSPHERE
Transformers - Il risveglio
2023