DOTT. STEVEN DeKOSKY
2015
TERRENCE 'TERRY' DONOVAN
2013
DOTT. DIMITRI ZVENKA
2014
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 'JC'
2012
SCERIFFO DI NOTTINGHAM
2018
LO SPECCHIO MAGICO / SIDNEY GLASS
2011
DOTT. MICHAEL 'SKIP' HENAI
0
PHILIPPE, propr. hotel
2015
PROF. MURRAY SUSKIND
2022
DUNCAN 'DUNK' PORTER
2019
ISP. HUMPHREY GOODMAN
2011
CLIENTE DEL RISTORANTE
1999
JONATHAN 'PROFETA' SIMMS
2011
Jean-Claude Van Damme (3)
EDWARD 'EDDIE' SUTTON
2007
OSWALD COBBLEPOT / PINGUINO
2023
GREGORY IL NAVIGATORE / ATMANAND
2011
Michael (Flea) Peter Balzary (2)
KIEFFER, Nichilista #2
1998
MARSH (ep. 2.4, 2.6-7) (voce 2 - ep. 2.6-7)
2022
JESSE SALANDER 'MAMMA'
2016
DIR. "BATTAGLIA TRA ROCK BAND"
2003
MAX DILLON / ELECTRO
2021
MAX DILLON / ELECTRO
2014
RICHARD 'DICK' SAMUELS
2020
MICHAEL 'MICKEY' MARCUS
2014
PROF. ANTONIUS VAN VERTEN
2018
MICKEY PATRICK (ep. 4x11, 13x12)
2010
DOTT. JOSEPH GOEBBELS
2007
(Doppiatore originale) (2)
ABATE ABBONE DA FOSSANOVA
2019
COM. JOSEPH ROCHEFORT
2019
NARRATORE RADIO SHOW
2023
SINDACO DON MITCHELL JR.
2022
WILLIAM MAKEPEACE THACKERAY
2017
DIRETTORE CIA ANDREW MUNSEY
2016
DOTT. FREDERICK WALDEN
2001
IL CLIENTE - CLAYBOURNE
2023
PARAGONE (TOUCHSTONE)
2006
SINDACO AUSTIN CHESSANI
2014
AG. MARSHALL FLINKMAN
2001
BASHKIM / 'MR. GREY'
2009
FRANK D'ARBO / CRIMSON BOLT
2010
DOTT. TREVOR STEWART
1996
SCAGNOZZO DI TARTASSO
1999
DOTT. STEPHEN GALEANO
2007
JOHN LEMMON, l'ornitologo
2016
DOTT. FARID SHOKRANI
2018
TEN.COL. BOOT MILLER
2008
ROCHUS 'ROCCO' SIWAK
2010
SAM CONNORS, agente CIA
2010
GOURISHANKER 'GARY' SUBRAMANIAM
2007
TERRENCE 'EDGE' EDGECOMB
2010
BODYGUARD DI WIDOW #2
2003
EDWARD FLOOD (ep. 1.9)
2022
GURUKANT 'GURU' DESAI
2007
IL PADRE DELLA SPOSA
2012
SQUIRREL / ROMEO GANDOLF
2006
VENDITORE DI LAMPADARI
2011
DOTT. MANDUCAMANICA (MANGEMANCHE)
2013
PRESENTATORE DI DETROIT
2006
PORTINAIO DELL'HOTEL
2004
DOTT. RICHARD HARTMANN
2016
2° TEN. WILLIAM MOWETT
2003
ADRIAN PRYCE / LO STRANIERO
2013
JACK HEBERT, padre di Maggie
2014
IL PRODUTTORE DEL FILM
2018
PRES. THOMAS ECKHART
2016
DIRETTORE DELL'HOTEL
2016
CAP. NEZUMI (ep. 1.7-8)
2023
TEN. LAMAR T. ARCHER
2002
DOTT. DOUGLAS JACKSON
1969
GUARDIA DI SICUREZZA
2014
THOMAS RAMSEY (ep. 1.6)
2023
SERG. CEDRIC CONNELLY
2017
ADDETTO SOCIETÀ INTERINALE
2001
PROFESSORE DI BIOLOGIA
2003
GIUDICE MARTIN T. RIVERS
2018
NICHOLAS CHANDLER / COLIN CHANNING
2010
SIR SIMON CANTERVILLE
2023
SCERIFFO DONOVAN GALPIN
2022
ISP. JUAN MIGUEL FONSECA
2020
DET. ISAIAH 'BIRD' FREEMAN
2012
SIR JAMES HOBBS-CODDINGTON
2021
ISP. GEORDIE KEATING
2014
LAWRENCE, il superiore di Truman
1998
DOTT. JOSEPH GOEBBELS
2008
GECKO, l'Uomo Rettile
2003
REV. CHARLES ETHELSON
2018
NARITSUGU MATSUDAIRA
2010
MATHIEU DANIEL DOUEK
2020
HUS, spirito Chumach
1997