SPEAKER INGHILTERRA-ITALIA (ep. 1.2)
2024
MARCUS + PERSONAGGI VARI
2016
PERSONAGGI VARI (ep. 5.11-2)
2016
MICHAEL FREIKMAN (ep. 10.12)
2015
DONALD HARRIS (ep. 1.2, 2.1)
2016
IMRAN (ep. 3.1), ANURAG (ep. 3.2)
2022
ANDREW REA (ep. 1.3, 1.14)
2019
LIZZETTE MARTINEZ (ep. 1.1-2, 1.6)
2019
LIANA BRACKET (meteorologa)
2015
FRED (ep. 1.1, 1.4, 1.9-10-11)
2020
MARGARITA TORRES SEVILLA
2023
DOTT.SSA LISA AVALOS
2023
SANDRA GRIMES (agente CIA)
2021
BETTY SCANLON (ep. 1.5)
2020
CAKED DA KILLA (concorrente)
2019
KAYLEE GROSSFIRE (concorrente)
2019
VIKHRAMIT (ep. 3.2), REGISTA (ep. 3.3)
2022
CHIP HARRISON (ep. 1.1, 1.6)
2021
Stefano Pietrosanto-Valli (4)
EMILY DAVENPORT GUERRY
2023
ANN BOWIE SMITH S.2)
2019
Graziella Polesinanti (4)
ANDREI CASTRAVET (s.4-7)
2016
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
STEPHANIE HARRISON (ep. 1.1)
2021
ROSE HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
KRISTINA TRUONG (ep. 1.6)
2020
DR. SALLY-ANN ASHTON
2023
ROBERT WALLACE (agente CIA)
2021
BILL BAKULA (manager di Walter)
2020
BRENT (ep. 1.1-3, 1.5, 1.9, 1.11)
2020
DWAYNE / SYLF PLAYER 3
2018
ADDISON (ep. 1.1, 1.3, 1.5-8, 1.10-11)
2020
ABDUL (ep. 3.1), AVIK (ep. 3.3)
2022
ARIYON (concorrente)
2019
ANDRE sr (ep. 1.3-4, 1.6-7, 1.10)
2020
JOHNNY OATS (1° voce, ep. 1.1-2)
2021
ANDRE jr (ep. 1.3-4, 1.6-7)
2020
ADRIANNE CURRY (ep. 1.1)
2010
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
SYLF PLAYER 1 / ROOSEVELT
2018
ALI TOMINEEK (concorrente)
2019
Federico Campaiola Ward (3)
JONI (ep. 1.1, 1.9-10-11)
2020
ERIC (ep. 1.1, 1.5, 1.8)
2020
FLAWLESS (concorrente)
2019
KERRI (ep. 1.1, 1.3, 1.5, 1.8)
2020
CHARITO (nipote di Walter) / MIREYA / MARIA
2020
ONETAKE CARTER (concorrente)
2019
GLENN / PERSONAGGI VARI
2016
DOTT.SSA JENNIFER FINN
2024
Emilio Mauro Barchiesi (2)
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
Ughetta D'Onorascenzo (2)
ERIKA / PERSONAGGI VARI
2016
JOHNNY OATS (2° voce, ep. 1.5)
2021
PAUL NORTHON (ep. 1.3)
2021
BETTY JANE LEE NAKAMURA
2023
EVA KLEIMAN (ep. 1.4)
2019
RAY PARRACK (tecnico CIA)
2021
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
FELISHA GEORGE (concorrente)
2019
CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ (fotografo)
2019
CAPPELLAIO MATTO (ep. 1.4)
2020
SHADY / SYLF PLAYER 4
2018
AMANDA (ep. 1.2, 1.8)
2020
DE'MARYO (ep. 1.2, 1.6, 1.8, 1.10)
2020
WILLIE ACOSTA (assistente di Walter)
2020
RYAN HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
MARLON (ep. 1.5) + VARI
2019
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
DANITA (ep. 1.2, 1.6, 1.8, 1.10-11)
2020
POORNIMA (ep. 3.2), KIRTI (ep. 3.3)
2022
SHEICK (ep. 3.1), MARK (ep. 3.2), BHASKAR (ep. 3.3)
2022
KEITH MELTON (autore)
2021
MAXIMUS / SYLF PLAYER 5
2018
2LIVE BRE (concorrente)
2019
PROF. LLEWELLYN-JONES
2024
GREGG (ep. 1.3, 1.5-6)
2020
DYLAN (ep. 1.1, 1.5, 1.8)
2020
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
DANIEL (ep. 1.7, 1.9-10)
2020
LONDYNN B (concorrente)
2019
MELANIE BOWERS (s.1)
2016
DOTT. TOURAJ DARYAEE
2024
WILLIAM MURRAY (ufficiale CIA)
2021
JEAN-PIERRE ESCALETTES
2020
TYLER (ep. 1.2, 1.5, 1.7, 1.11)
2020
Massimiliano Virgilii (2)
KAY MAKAVEL (concorrente)
2019
CENERENTOLA (ep. 1.1)
2020
DOTT.SSA SALIMA IKRAM
2024
BADDNEWS (concorrente)
2019
ALEXIA (ep. 1.1, 1.4, 1.9-10-11)
2020
REPORTER RYAN MCBLANC
2024
DOTT.SSA PEPI PAPAKOSTA
2024
IVONNE (nipote di Walter)
2020
OLD MAN SAXON (concorrente)
2019
MAYLIN (ep. 1.3, 1.6-7)
2020
JOSH NOWELL (ep. 1.1)
2021
JOANNE HORGAN (ep. 1.6)
2020
BIG MOUF'BO (concorrente)
2019
ASHLEY O'NEILL MONAGHAN (s.2)
2019
SHAYNE (ep. 1.2, 1.5, 1.7, 1.9, 1.11)
2020
RON HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
NIKEE TURBO (concorrente)
2019
ALF HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
STALKER (voce femminile)
2024
PROF. SHELLEY P. HALEY
2023
MOP FREEDOM (concorrente)
2019
GABRIEL (ep. 1.2, 1.6, 1.8, 1.10)
2020
JOHN / ANTHONY / ANDRE
2018
WLADIMIR SKOTZKO (ufficiale CIA)
2021
ALIVIA (ep. 1.1, 1.4, 1.9-11)
2020
DOTT.SSA CAROLYN WILLEKES
2024
PERSONAGG VARI (s.2)
2016
INGLEWOOD (concorrente)
2019
SYLVIA WONG (ep. 1.13)
2020
KING VVIBE (concorrente)
2019
JERRY WILLIS (ep. 1.2, 1.5)
2021
MARYLOU JASO (ep. 1.7)
2020
HUSNA-TARA (ep. 3.3)
2022
SAM BE YOURS (concorrente)
2019
VINEK (ep. 3.1), SHAUN (ep. 3.3)
2022
REBECCA MASSON (ep. 1.8)
2019
OLIVER MULLER (analista)
2019
NATALY (ep. 1.3-4, 1.6-7)
2020
BILL SCANLON (ep. 1.4)
2020
JAKOB CAMPBELL (concorrente)
2019
MATT LANDMARK (s.14)
2009
SHELLY (ep. 1.2, 1.5, 1.7, 1.9, 1.11)
2020
MARY JANE HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
SAVANNAH HANNAH (concorrente)
2019
PAUL + PERSONAGGI VARI
2016
ASSOC. PROF. J. WILLIAMSON
2023
RAE KHALIL (concorrente)
2019
MICHAEL (ep. 1.2, 1.6, 1.8, 1.10)
2020
DOUG HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
ANT BEALE (concorrente)
2019