Pierluigi Astore
13/05/1961

ATTORI DOPPIATI

DOPPIAGGI:

ATTORE
PERSONAGGIO
OPERA
ANNO
Personaggio Animato (6)
Kevin Michael Richardson (4)
David Morse (3)
Shea Whigham (2)
Brett Rice (2)
Carlo Rota (2)
Brian Howe (2)
Kenji Utsumi (2)
Will Patton (2)
Michael Gambon (2)
Adam Arkin (2)
Fred Tatasciore (2)
Bob Saget (2)
James Patrick Stewart (2)
Bill Camp (2)
Fred Willard (2)
Sergi Lopez (2)
Vincent Riotta (2)
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje (2)
Alan Rachins (2)
Alain Maratrat (2)
Brian Posehn (2)
Luis Guzmán (2)
AG. KEN PHILLIPS
2013
WALTER SIMS
2016
COACH DINKLAGE
2006
WILL
2017
ARTHUR CARLIN
2005
TASSISTA
1996
O'BRIEN
1999
PETER OSBORNE
2016
L'UOMO FORZUTO
2013
NICK NICKLEBY
2008
BILL O'CONNOR
2001
FINTAN KEENE
2001
HOWARD l'inserviente
2017
ASSASSINO #2
2021
WILL HENDRICKS
2013
Masao Yoshida
2020
COMMISS. PIGNORAMENTO
2015
CHARLIE ROSE
2015
LIAM DANOW
2012
PROC. DISTR. WILSON
2012
RUSSELL BREWSTER
2005
OSCAR 'BUTCH' BOWERS
2017
ROWLF
2011
PROPRIETARIO BANCO DEI PEGNI
2014
ROGER KANE
2009
DOTT. FORBES
2013
BRYAN NICHOLS
2018
MR. McCLOOD
2007
LIGHT NOSTRADE
2011
GUARDIANO
2003
SERG. HENRY 'HENNO' GARVIE
2007
BARTHOLOMEW 'BART' BASS
2007
DOTT. FREDERICK TERRACE
1999
CAPITANO DUHAMEL
2001
CAP. GREER
2008
COM. ED STRAKER
1969
COACH CAL
2008
SIG. BEJAOUI
2019
DOTT. JOHN STEWART
2003
PADRE DAN CARPENTER
2018
KOSUKE IKEZAWA
2019
AGENTE CIA 1
2002
GEN. HASTINGS ISMAY
2017
REVERENDO CARLSON
2016
PIERRE CHASSERON
2016
IVAN VAN DORPE
2007
CLIFF CALVIN
1993
KEMAL ERMAN
2018
GARY SCOTT
2009
MARSHALL WINTHROP
2021
BRUCE SINCLAIR
2021
SIR HENRY CARLYLE
2000
SLOET STEENKAMP
0
SYD VASLO
2014
DONNY DOUGLAS
1993
NIELS BIEDERMANN
2015
JOHN HALL
2006
BERT McCORD
1997
BOB FISKS
2015
BARRY ADAMS
2022
MICHAEL GARIBALDI
1993
MAESTRO MUTEN
1989
SPENCE KAYMER
1996
KA D'ARGO
2006
CAPO PONCHO
2010
POMPIERE RIVERA
2020
IL MAGO
2019
RE MAGNI BRONZEBEARD
2016
REVERENDO ECKHARDT
2000
PERSONAGGI VARI (S.4)
2018
CARL RYLAND
2010
FLEMING
2006
BOSCAIOLO
1990
Sheriff Ellis
2020
DOTT. LOUIS ROH
2005
AMMINISTR. DELEGATO
2011
LINUS ROE
2012
RANDY FINCH (ep. 2.1, 2.5)
2019
CALVIN CHADWICK
2016
HOWARD JENSEN
2015
MACKENZIE BOCK
2022
STEVEN 'DOC' BECK
2014
SIG. DAVIDSON (ep. 1.4,21)
2021
PADRE DI MELANIE
2015
AARON STANSFIELD
0
ASSISTENTE
2000
WLADYSLAW LIS
2018
ROGER FURMAN
2010
JOSEPH GLIMCO
2019
KYLE TIMKINS
2011
PHILLIP PRICE
2016
PADRE MARIONNET
2012
PADRE DI DAN
2012
MARCHESE DI LAUZUN
2000
PROF. JAMES GELLAR
2006
Semyon Ulyanovich Remezov
2019
MALCOLM
0
WALTER
2011
GARRETT BURKE
1999
DESMOND HARNIGAN
2008
AHMOS AL-YAZBEK
2014
RAY KREBBS
1978
DONNIE PRITCHETT
2009
DON SHARPE
2016
PADRE GEORGE
1999
AG. GEORGE BARRATT
2001
MITSLAV
2002
PADRE TURNER
2005
RICK
1993
VIC GRASSI
2000
AG. POWELL
2004
WARREN DRUMMOND
1998
AG. JOHN SANDERS
2006
ANTHONY ASQUITH
2012
MATT BURKE
2004
TEN.COL. DAVID TALBOT RICE
2008
ALVAREZ
2011
BLAINE STERNIN
1993
TERRENCE STEADMAN
2005
Baruck Zonnenfeld
2020
JAMES CLEVERILL
2015
RICHARD KLEINDIENST
2017
JACK SWINBURNE
2019
PETE ROONEY
2013
ARDAK
2016
PADRE DI LEROY
2007

ALTRI RUOLI: