ALEXEI SHOSTAKOV / RED GUARDIAN
2021
BARRETT CAIN (s. 3-5)
2021
DOTT. BEAUMONT ROSEWOOD
1997
MAGG. WALTER SHERMAN
2003
CAPITAN PEANUTBUTTER
2014
PRES. ELIAS MARTINEZ
2010
LEMONY SNICKET (narratore)
2017
WINSTON PILKINGSTONSHIRE
2021
FRANCIS 'CHAS' CHANDLER
2005
ALEX LOUIS ARMSTRONG
2022
ALEX LOUIS ARMSTRONG
2022
DOTT. LEONARD 'LEN' BARLISS
2015
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II (2)
AG. SPEC. FBI RAY PRINCE
2019
ENRICO IV DI CASTIGLIA
2018
HILDEBRANDT ULYSSES MONTEHUGH
2017
TOBIAS BUDGE (ep. 1.7-8)
2013
CRIMSON CAPE (ep. 1.7, 2.5)
2022
Jason Manuel Olazabal (2)
SOLOMON OGBAI, l'Abissino
2013
AG. MARK ELLENBERG (ep.2)
2022
JOHANNES 'HANNES' KRABBE
2009
FANTOS (s.2, ep. 3.5)
2021
BEN TURNER / BRONZE TIGER
2012
BO HOLMSTROM (ep. 2)
2022
ZARBA l'anello parlante
2005
GM PHILADELPHIA 7ers / SE STESSO
2022
AGENTE DI POLIZIA (ep. 2.8)
2009
CORONER ALL'UBITORIO
2004
DET. MAYNARD GILBOUGH
2014
SINDACO / VICE PRES. JOE PERRY
2016
SCERIFFO DAN ANDERSSEN
2015
LORD SANDY LANGBOURNE
2016
FROSTBITE (ep. 1.2-4, 1.10)
2021
DOTT. RUSSELL VAUGHN
2001
MICHAEL 'MIKE' LAWSON
2017
TIMOTHY KALOOKA-KHAN
2010
ERIC JAMES (ep. 1.7-8)
2024
PETE IAN STOLIN (PETER IAN STAKER)
2007
BERND 'BOJE' THOMFORDE
2007
STUART ATTERTON / GERALD TAYLOR
2023
JIM PEARSON (ep. 1.1, 3.19)
2013
DAVID BERIAIN (giornalista)
2016
NICK 'NICKY' AUGUSTINE
2010
TRIANGOLO CONTRABBANDIERE #1
2021
DAVE SECORD / ROCKETEER
2019
PROC. DISTR. OSVALDO ARDILES
2008
SCENEGGIATORE COMUNISTA
2016
ANDERS GAM, Segretario Generale Nazioni Unite
2007
AG. SPEC. HARRIS (voce)
2010
STEVEN HUNTER (ep. 1.3)
2020
COACH HARRY CHANDLER
2013
DANNY 'BRICK' BRICKWELL
2012
SILVER SAMURAI (ep. 1.9-10)
2021
AG. SPEC. RANDALL HEADLEY
2017
PRESENTATORE AL BALLO
2005
RAFIK 'RAF' ROUSSEAU
2008
BACKSTORY MAN (ep. 1.2-5)
2023
PROFESSORE DI LETTERE
2004
ASSASSINIO DI LADY MACDUFF
2021
AMBASCIATORE THANWALL
2021
HOOCH (ep. 7x05, 8x19)
2001
JON OSTERMAN / DOTTOR MANHATTAN
2019
FERDINANDO I IL GRANDE
2020
COACH ROBERT 'BOBBY' FINSTOCK
2011
DEVON 'CAPITAN FENOMENO' WOODCOMB
2007